• Tennis
  • League
  • Time
  • SGP
  • Match
  • ML
  • Handicap
  • O/U
  • Player Games - O/U
  • ATP - Astana Open Qualifying
  • 14:00
  • 1
  • Matthew Ebden (AUS)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 2
  • Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP - Astana Open Qualifying
  • 14:00
  • 1
  • Maxime Cressy (USA)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 2
  • Elias Ymer (SWE)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP - Astana Open Qualifying
  • 16:05
  • 2
  • Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 0
  • Pavel Kotov (RUS)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP - Astana Open Qualifying
  • 16:20
  • 2
  • Marc Polmans (AUS)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 0
  • Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP - Metz France Open Qualifying
  • 17:00
  • 2
  • Brayden Schnur (CAN)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 0
  • Harold Mayot (FRA)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP - Metz France Open Qualifying
  • 17:00
  • 2
  • Peter Gojowczyk (GER)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 1
  • Antoine Hoang (FRA)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP Challenger - Bucharest
  • 18:00
  • 1
  • Sumit Nagal (IND)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 2
  • Lorenzo Giustino (ITA)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP Challenger - Bucharest
  • 18:00
  • 0
  • Lucas Miedler (AUT)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 2
  • Maximilian Marterer (GER)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP Challenger - Bucharest
  • 18:00
  • 0
  • Alexey Vatutin (RUS)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 2
  • Jiri Lehecka (CZE)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • WTA - Ostrava Open
  • 18:00
  • 0
  • Anastasia Zakharova (RUS)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 2
  • Sara Sorribes Tormo (ESP)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP - Astana Open
  • 18:10
  • 1
  • Andreas Seppi (ITA)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 2
  • Timofey Skatov (KAZ)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP - Astana Open
  • 18:30
  • 0
  • Jiri Vesely (CZE)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 2
  • Jaume Munar (ESP)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP Challenger - Braga
  • 18:30
  • 1
  • Joris De Loore (BEL)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 2
  • Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP - Metz France Open Qualifying
  • 18:35
  • 1
  • Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 2
  • Alexandre Muller (FRA)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP Challenger - Bucharest
  • 19:25
  • 2
  • Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 0
  • Alexander Erler (AUT)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP Challenger - Braga
  • 19:30
  • 2
  • Tiago Cacao (POR)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 1
  • Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP - Metz France Open Qualifying
  • 19:35
  • 1
  • Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 2
  • Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune (DEN)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • WTA - Ostrava Open
  • 19:50
  • 2
  • Paula Badosa Gibert (ESP)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 0
  • Varvara Gracheva (RUS)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP Challenger - Biel/Bienne
  • 20:00
  • 2
  • Liam Broady (GBR)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 0
  • Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP Challenger - Braga
  • 20:00
  • 2
  • Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 1
  • Andrea Pellegrino (ITA)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • WTA - Ostrava Open (Doubles)
  • 20:00
  • 0
  • Oksana Kalashnikova (GEO) / Miyu Kato (JPN)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 0
  • Julia Lohoff (GER) / Alexandra Panova (RUS)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • WTA - Ostrava Open (Doubles)
  • 20:30
  • 2
  • Oksana Kalashnikova (GEO) / Miyu Kato (JPN)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 0
  • Alexandra Panova (RUS) / Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP Challenger - Biel/Bienne
  • 21:00
  • 2
  • Tobias Kamke (GER)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 0
  • Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP Challenger - Biel/Bienne
  • 21:00
  • 1
  • Daniel Masur (GER)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 2
  • Hugo Grenier (FRA)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP Challenger - Bucharest
  • 21:00
  • 2
  • Stefano Travaglia (ITA)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 0
  • Lukas Rosol (CZE)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP Challenger - Braga
  • 21:00
  • 2
  • Hugo Gaston (FRA)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 0
  • Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • WTA - Ostrava Open (Doubles)
  • 21:00
  • 1
  • Natela Dzalamidze / Yana Sizikova (RUS)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 2
  • Anna Danilina (KAZ) / Lidziya Marozava (BLR)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • WTA - Ostrava Open
  • 21:20
  • 0
  • Caroline Garcia (FRA)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 2
  • Anastasia Potapova (RUS)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP - Astana Open
  • 21:25
  • 0
  • Fernando Verdasco (ESP)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 2
  • Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP Challenger - Biel/Bienne
  • 21:30
  • 2
  • Dennis Novak (AUT)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 0
  • Matthias Bachinger (GER)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP Challenger - Braga
  • 21:50
  • 2
  • Pedro Araujo (POR)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 0
  • Luis Faria (POR)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP - Metz France Open (Doubles)
  • 21:50
  • 2
  • Hugo Nys (MON) / Arthur Rinderknech (FRA)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 0
  • Luke Saville / John-Patrick Smith (AUS)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP - Metz France Open
  • 22:00
  • 2
  • Lorenzo Sonego (ITA)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 0
  • Marton Fucsovics (HUN)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • WTA - Columbus Challenger
  • 22:00
  • 0
  • Jamie Loeb (USA)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 2
  • Hailey Baptiste (USA)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP - Astana Open
  • 23:15
  • 2
  • Laslo Djere (SRB)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 1
  • Daniel Elahi Galan (COL)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • WTA - Columbus Challenger
  • 23:15
  • 0
  • Elvina Kalieva (USA)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 2
  • Nuria Parrizas-Diaz (ESP)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP - Metz France Open (Doubles)
  • 23:25
  • 2
  • Ivan Sabanov / Matej Sabanov (CRO)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 1
  • Dan Added / Ugo Humbert (FRA)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • WTA - Ostrava Open
  • 23:30
  • 0
  • Sorana Cirstea (ROU)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 2
  • Anett Kontaveit (EST)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP Challenger - Biel/Bienne
  • 00:00
  • 1
  • Leandro Riedi (SUI)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 2
  • Enzo Couacaud (FRA)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP Challenger - Columbus
  • 00:00
  • 0
  • James Tracy (USA)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 2
  • Max Purcell (AUS)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP Challenger - Columbus
  • 00:00
  • 0
  • Jason Jung (TPE)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 2
  • Ryan Peniston (GBR)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP - Metz France Open
  • 00:00
  • 0
  • Gregoire Barrere (FRA)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 2
  • Vasek Pospisil (CAN)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • WTA - Columbus Challenger
  • 00:40
  • 1
  • Katrina Scott (USA)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 2
  • Katie Volynets (USA)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP Challenger - Columbus
  • 01:30
  • 0
  • Noah Rubin (USA)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 2
  • Alex Bolt (AUS)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP - Metz France Open
  • 01:45
  • 2
  • Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 0
  • Gianluca Mager (ITA)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • WTA - Ostrava Open
  • 01:45
  • 0
  • Oceane Dodin (FRA)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 2
  • Magda Linette (POL)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP Challenger - Ambato
  • 02:00
  • 1
  • Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 2
  • Andrej Martin (SVK)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • WTA - Columbus Challenger
  • 02:00
  • 0
  • Rebecca Marino (CAN)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 2
  • Harriet Dart (GBR)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP Challenger - Columbus
  • 02:30
  • 0
  • Nick Chappell (USA)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 0
  • Nicolas Mejia (COL)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP Challenger - Columbus
  • 03:30
  • 0
  • Dayne Kelly (AUS)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 0
  • Salvatore Caruso (ITA)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • WTA - Columbus Challenger
  • 03:30
  • 2
  • Ann Li (USA)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 0
  • Lizette Cabrera (AUS)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • ATP Challenger - Ambato
  • 04:00
  • 2
  • Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 1
  • Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • WTA - Columbus Challenger
  • 04:10
  • 2
  • Mariam Bolkvadze (GEO)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 0
  • Kurumi Nara (JPN)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • WTA - Columbus Challenger
  • 05:00
  • 0
  • Madison Brengle (USA)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 0
  • Danielle Lao (USA)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • WTA - Columbus Challenger (Doubles)
  • 05:00
  • 2
  • Elsa Jacquemot (FRA) / Eleana Yu (USA)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 0
  • Barbara Gatica (CHI) / Rebeca Pereira (BRA)
  • U
  • O
  • U
  • WTA - Columbus Challenger
  • 06:10
  • 2
  • Priscilla Hon (AUS)
  • O
  • O
  • U
  • FT
  • 0
  • Francesca Di Lorenzo (USA)
  • U
  • O
  • U